23.02.07 «Техническое обслуживание и ремонт двигателей, систем и агрегатов автомобилей»
23.02.07 «Техническое обслуживание и ремонт двигателей, систем и агрегатов автомобилей» (на базе 9 классов)
Группа 111
№№ | Фамилия, имя, отчество абитуриента |
1. | Бачин Никита Игоревич |
2. | Белоног Виктор Алексеевич |
3. | Бойцов Александр Вадимович |
4. | Большаков Вячеслав Игоревич |
5. | Бородатов Максим Аркадьевич |
6. | Верейкин Александр Альбертович |
7. | Волков Константин Сергеевич |
8. | Гаврилов Алексей Андреевич |
9. | Горбунов Егор Денисович |
10. | Григорьев Илья Александрович |
11. | Дублин Юрий Александрович |
12. | Емельянов Илья Алексеевич |
13. | Комышан Игорь Алексеевич |
14. | Косолапов Константин Андреевич |
15. | Кротченко Артём Никитич |
16. | Маркелов Денис Петрович |
17. | Мухин Михаил Алексеевич |
18. | Папазян Роберт Эдвардович |
19. | Семенов Александр Эдуардович |
20. | Смирнов Алексей Андреевич |
21. | Смирнов Алексей Николаевич |
22. | Удалов Андрей Алексеевич |
23. | Цибин Дмитрий Денисович |
24. | Чаров Роман Алексеевич |
25. | Шарма Марк |
Группа 113
№№ | Фамилия, имя, отчество абитуриента |
1. | Агамурадов Александр Михайлович |
2. | Андреев Александр Михайлович |
3. | Афоничкин Кирилл Романович |
4. | Богданов Егор Александрович |
5. | Гладышев Николай Андреевич |
6. | Григорьев Артём Евгеньевич |
7. | Данилов Никита Александрович |
8. | Дегтеренко Владислав Андреевич |
9. | Зыков Николай Денисович |
10. | Косарев Иван Кириллович |
11. | Крючков Роман Александрович |
12. | Лукин Кирилл Денисович |
13. | Маришин Глеб Георгиевич |
14. | Морозов Егор Юрьевич |
15. | Осипов Иван Денисович |
16. | Потехин Артём Ярославович |
17. | Прокопенко Антон Павлович |
18. | Пушкин Иван Григорьевич |
19. | Румянцев Дмитрий Сергеевич |
20. | Рыжов Константин Вячеславович |
21. | Сидоров Александр Максимович |
22. | Спасителев Кирилл Иванович |
23. | Строзенко Платон Родионович |
24. | Феофилактов Кирилл Романович |
25. | Ходорошков Матвей Андреевич |
Группа 115
№№ | Фамилия, имя, отчество абитуриента |
1. | Аин Демьян Демьянович |
2. | Байков Владислав Витальевич |
3. | Бесшапошников Даниил Иванович |
4. | Бочаров Александр Александрович |
5. | Буздов Кантемир Артурович |
6. | Ванюгин Александр Николаевич |
7. | Виктошихин Андрей Николаевич |
8. | Волович Данил Константинович |
9. | Гаффаров Артём Дмитриевич |
10. | Гончаров Даниил Игоревич |
11. | Дашкин Марат Ренатович |
12. | Захарова Валерия Алексеевна |
13. | Иванкин Георгий Николаевич |
14. | Кириллов Максим Игоревич |
15. | Кистанова Таисия Николаевна |
16. | Кузнецов Егор Андреевич |
17. | Кузнецов Юлиан Юрьевич |
18. | Кузнецова Дарья Андреевна |
19. | Кушнарёв Олег Борисович |
20. | Осипов Владимир Михайлович |
21. | Петров Егор Алексеевич |
22. | Сорбало Антон Сергеевич |
23. | Фаталиев Эльхан Иляевич |
24. | Халиков Дамир Юрьевич |
25. | Шарков Никита Станиславович |