15.02.08 Технология машиностроения

15.02.08 Технология машиностроения

Данные на 16.07.2019

№№ Фамилия, имя, отчество абитуриента Регистрационный

номер

Средний балл аттестата Оригинал или копия аттестата
1. Денисов Владислав Денисович 103 4,41 оригинал
2. Кучеренко Александр Денисович 48 4,41 копия
3. Ли Денис Станиславович 379 4,35 копия
4. Корниенко Михаил Федорович 86 4,21 оригинал
5. Рогожин Антон Сергеевич 255 4,17 копия
6. Вдовенко Арсений Вячеславович 120 4,12 оригинал
7. Тарасенко Даниил Дмитриевич 225 4,11 копия
8. Каехтин Андрей Сергеевич 380 3,94 оригинал
9. Шумилов Илья Андриянович 359 3,90 копия
10. Абашев Марат Дмитриевич 223 3,89 копия
11. Бахменд Александр Альбертович 333 3,84 копия
12. Пулькин Николай Романович 421 3,84 копия
13. Чикишев Иван Александрович 159 3,82 оригинал
14. Наумов Олег Антонович 174 3,82 копия
15. Орлов Глеб Владимирович 136 3,80  копия
16. Мешков Михаил Юрьевич 277 3,72 оригинал
17. Вавилов Никита Вячеславович 72 3,71 копия
18. Жилябин Арсений Андреевич 264 3,71 копия
19. Куликов Данил Дмитриевич 105 3,68 оригинал
20. Данилов Иван Игоревич 46 3,65 копия
21. Тонтич Владислав Дмитриевич 67 3,63 оригинал
22. Шибаев Ростислав Валерьевич 189 3,61 копия
23. Лесик Андрей Эдгарович 279 3,57 копия
24. Чухламов Евгений Артемьевич 47 3,56 оригинал
25. Еремин Антон Андреевич 251 3,56 копия
26. Масорин Дмитрий Анатольевич 122 3,56 копия
27. Ефремов Илья Михайлович 273 3,53 копия
28. Клевченков Артём Андреевич 221 3,53 копия
29. Шарапов Анатолий Владимирович 241 3,53 копия
30. Исмаилов Эльдар Абулфатович 297 3,53 копия
31. Абрамов Владимир Григорьевич 17 3,50 оригинал
32. Саенков Артем Михайлович 27 3,50 копия
33. Карцев Максим Витальевич 312 3,47 оригинал
34. Шарапов Матвей Андреевич 246 3,47 копия
35. Тимофеев Владимир Викторович 224 3,44 копия
36. Скоробогатов Степан Артемович 151 3,42 оригинал
37. Донской Артём Кириллович 115 3,41 копия
38. Белозеров Кирилл Александрович 61 3,40 копия
39. Петров Артём Кириллович 49 3,39 копия
40. Рябинин Анатолий Анатольевич 34 3,39 копия
41. Нестеров Роман Алексеевич 37 3,37 копия
42. Бобров Никита Сергеевич 390 3,33 копия
43. Любов Егор Васильевич 287 3,32 копия
44. Садуллаев Магомед Шамилович 281 3,31 копия
45. Смирнов Александр Андреевич 219 3,29 копия
46. Лебедев Дмитрий Алексеевич 4 3,28 копия
47. Осадчук Тимофей Сергеевич 283 3,17 копия
48. Магадов Руслан Арсенович 64 3,16 копия
49. Чекалов Аркадий Валерьевич 370 3,05 копия